Repertuar

1 Pt

09:00

MAŁY KSIĄŻĘ

Antoine de Saint-Exupéry
Duża Scena

11:30

MAŁY KSIĄŻĘ

Antoine de Saint-Exupéry
Duża Scena

19:00

IKEBANA

Marcin Skóra
Mała Scena

2 So

19:00

BĄDŹ TAKA, NIE BĄDŹ TAKA

Joanna Satanowska
Poza Siedzibą

3 Nd

16:00

PINOKIO

Carlo Collodi
Duża Scena

4 Pn

5 Wt

09:00

PINOKIO

Carlo Collodi
Duża Scena

11:30

PINOKIO

Carlo Collodi
Duża Scena

6 Śr

09:00

PINOKIO

Carlo Collodi
Duża Scena

11:30

PINOKIO

Carlo Collodi
Duża Scena

7 Cz

09:00

PINOKIO

Carlo Collodi
Duża Scena

11:30

PINOKIO

Carlo Collodi
Duża Scena

20:00

STARSI PANOWIE ZNÓW

Jeremi Przybora, Jerzy Wasowski
Duża Scena

8 Pt

19:00

STARSI PANOWIE ZNÓW

Jeremi Przybora, Jerzy Wasowski
Duża Scena

19:00

PŁUCA

Duncan Macmillan
Mała Scena

9 So

19:00

STARSI PANOWIE ZNÓW

Jeremi Przybora, Jerzy Wasowski
Duża Scena

19:00

PŁUCA

Duncan Macmillan
Mała Scena

10 Nd

19:00

STARSI PANOWIE ZNÓW

Jeremi Przybora, Jerzy Wasowski
Duża Scena

19:00

PŁUCA

Duncan Macmillan
Mała Scena

11 Pn

12 Wt

13 Śr

11:00

BALLADYNA

Juliusz Słowacki
Duża Scena

14 Cz

11:00

BALLADYNA

Juliusz Słowacki
Duża Scena

19:00

BĄDŹ TAKA, NIE BĄDŹ TAKA

Joanna Satanowska
Mała Scena

15 Pt

11:00

BALLADYNA

Juliusz Słowacki
Duża Scena

19:00

BĄDŹ TAKA, NIE BĄDŹ TAKA

Joanna Satanowska
Mała Scena

16 So

18:00

BALLADYNA

Juliusz Słowacki
Duża Scena

17 Nd

18:00

BALLADYNA

Juliusz Słowacki
Duża Scena

18 Pn

19 Wt

11:00

BALLADYNA

Juliusz Słowacki
Duża Scena

20 Śr

11:00

BALLADYNA

Juliusz Słowacki
Duża Scena

21 Cz

11:00

BALLADYNA

Juliusz Słowacki
Duża Scena

19:00

HEROINY

Agata Biziuk
Mała Scena

22 Pt

19:00

HEROINY

Agata Biziuk
Mała Scena

23 So

18:00

PIĘKNA LUCYNDA

Marian Hemar
Duża Scena

24 Nd

18:00

PIĘKNA LUCYNDA

Marian Hemar
Duża Scena

25 Pn

26 Wt

27 Śr

28 Cz

18:00

TRANS-ATLANTICO

Witold Gombrowicz
Duża Scena

29 Pt

19:00

TRANS-ATLANTICO

Witold Gombrowicz
Duża Scena

30 So

17:00

TRANS-ATLANTICO

Witold Gombrowicz
Duża Scena

31 Nd

16:00

JASKINIOWCY / Impresariat

Marek Rębacz
Duża Scena

18:30

JASKINIOWCY / Impresariat

Marek Rębacz
Duża Scena

19:00

BRZYDAL

Marius von Mayenburg
Mała Scena